Patentanmeldungen in China
E-mail:mail@cpahkltd.com
3. Q: Wer kann als Vertreter eine Patentanmeldung in China einreichen?
  A:

According to Article 19 of the Chinese Patent Law, foreign applicants not having residence or establishment in China shall appoint a patent agency designated by the Chinese government to act as his or its agent before the Chinese Patent Office.

Zurück Nächster Schließen